Funny Mad Racing

Funny Mad Racing

This is the adventure of bouncy cars on the bouncy roads with the Funny Mad Racing game! The game consists of 40 levels various cars and various surprising funny features that you will encounter during your adventure. You can play this great and fun hill-climbing adventure in 2 player mode besides of 1 player mode. Earn coins and unlock new features. Challenge a friend and double your fun! Let the adventure begin in the pixel world!

Play Funny Mad Racing: Game Instructions

Player 1: "W, A, S, D"
Player 2: "ARROW KEYS"

How is this game categorized by tags?

The defining tags of this game are 2players, craft, skill, stunts.

Who published the game?

The design and coding for this game were handled by RHM Interactive.

Is the game’s development based on a popular game creation environment like Construct or GameMaker?

The WebGL tool was chosen to create this game.

What is the category of this game?

This game is considered a Agility, Racing & Driving type.

Does the game contain violent bloodshed?

No, Funny Mad Racing does not involve any blood-related themes or elements.

Is this game more suitable for any particular gender?

The game appeals to a certain gender: Male.

What age bracket is recommended for playing this game?

The game is designed for players in the Teens age groups.

Is this game available to play on mobile devices?

Yes, Funny Mad Racing is playable on both iOS and Android devices.

Does the game contain any elements of aggression or cruelty?

No, Funny Mad Racing does not contain any abusive or cruel elements.

Is this game ideal for children to play?

Yes, Funny Mad Racing caters to children’s interests.
Recommended Articles