Animals Box

Animals Box

You must catch animals. Don’t hit the bombs and fire. Bonus system. Collect diamondstar to buy skins. You will be immersed in the incredible atmosphere of the cosines. There are 5 types of animals to catch. Game has a shop, available 7 skins for box: standard, violet, black, lama, bear, panda, unicorn .

Every time increasing speed. Enjoy advance, keep your mind!
How to play:
Click on mouse to move the box to catch the animals.

Understanding Animals Box Gameplay

Click on mouse to move the box to catch the animals.

Does the game support mobile platforms like iOS and Android?

Animals Box can be played on mobile browsers.

How would this game be categorized in a genre list?

This game is classified as a Casual.

What platform was used to create this game, Construct 2, Construct 3, or something else?

The game utilizes a game creation suite like WebGL.

Is blood present in the gameplay?

No, there is no depiction of blood in the world of Animals Box.

Which development team made this game?

This game was produced by Instant Games Studio.

What search terms would help find this game?

The keywords used to describe this game include animal, arcade.

Are there any elements of cruelty in the game?

No, Animals Box does not contain any violent or cruel elements.

Is this game recommended for kids?

No, Animals Box is not intended for children.

Which gender is this game directed towards?

This game prefers Male & Female as its player base.

What are the recommended age groups for playing this game?

The age groups most suitable for playing this game are Kids, Teens.
Recommended Articles